Mains Race Lineup
1
ORE8 A1-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BJöRN UTERMöHLEN(4772)ERW 1 8/5:21.338 (1)
2 2ILIAS REISE(820)JUN 2 8/5:31.163 (3)
3 3FLORIAN HARTWIG(0000)ERW 3 8/5:31.807 (3)
4 4DAVID ROGGE(5764)ERW 4 8/5:33.396 (3)
5 5VANESSA ELTERMANN(2590)JUG 5 7/5:17.159 (1)
6 6ANNIKA Rüß(2489)ERW 6 7/5:25.267 (3)
7 7KARINA KüHL(0000)ERW 7 6/5:01.092 (3)
8 8SVEN PRAUTZSCH(2136)40+ 8 6/5:15.085 (1)
9 9CHRISTINA SCHMIDT(0000)ERW 9 5/5:03.028 (2)
10 10SASCHA GREßMANN(0000)ERW 10 5/5:30.083 (3)
2
SH Cup OR8 Hobby B-Main
Length: 30:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SIEGMAR-OLIVER THOMS(5116)40+ 9 7/5:23.127 (3)
2 2SEBASTIAN STARK(1280)40+ 10 7/5:26.151 (1)
3 3BENJAMIN LüTH(0000)ERW 11 7/5:27.317 (1)
4 4KAI PROSTKA(5102)40+ 12 7/5:32.197 (1)
5 5SVEN RATZLAFF(4216)40+ 13 7/5:35.675 (3)
6 6DETLEF HENNING(1799)40+ 14 7/5:36.296 (2)
7 7PETER MONTAG(0000)ERW 15 7/5:52.626 (3)
8 8MAXIMILIAN ERNST(5168)JUN 16 6/5:04.237 (3)
9 9KEVIN WINTER(0000)JUN 17 6/5:08.115 (1)
10 10KAI SOMMER(6966)40+ 18 5/4:25.406 (2)
3
ORE8 A2-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BJöRN UTERMöHLEN(4772)ERW 1 8/5:21.338 (1)
2 2ILIAS REISE(820)JUN 2 8/5:31.163 (3)
3 3FLORIAN HARTWIG(0000)ERW 3 8/5:31.807 (3)
4 4DAVID ROGGE(5764)ERW 4 8/5:33.396 (3)
5 5VANESSA ELTERMANN(2590)JUG 5 7/5:17.159 (1)
6 6ANNIKA Rüß(2489)ERW 6 7/5:25.267 (3)
7 7KARINA KüHL(0000)ERW 7 6/5:01.092 (3)
8 8SVEN PRAUTZSCH(2136)40+ 8 6/5:15.085 (1)
9 9CHRISTINA SCHMIDT(0000)ERW 9 5/5:03.028 (2)
10 10SASCHA GREßMANN(0000)ERW 10 5/5:30.083 (3)
4
SH Cup OR8 Expert B-Main
Length: 30:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HANS-PETER BOCK(2384)40+ 9 8/5:33.872 (2)
2 2MELINA RATZLAFF(2496)JUG 10 8/5:35.763 (3)
3 3DARIO KRüGER(3137)ERW 11 8/5:37.897 (2)
4 4DIRK HORN(387)40+ 12 8/5:38.472 (2)
5 5MICHAEL BROZIO(3142)40+ 13 7/5:00.311 (1)
6 6DOMINIK DRINKUTH(1906)ERW 14 7/5:02.894 (3)
5
ORE8 A3-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BJöRN UTERMöHLEN(4772)ERW 1 8/5:21.338 (1)
2 2ILIAS REISE(820)JUN 2 8/5:31.163 (3)
3 3FLORIAN HARTWIG(0000)ERW 3 8/5:31.807 (3)
4 4DAVID ROGGE(5764)ERW 4 8/5:33.396 (3)
5 5VANESSA ELTERMANN(2590)JUG 5 7/5:17.159 (1)
6 6ANNIKA Rüß(2489)ERW 6 7/5:25.267 (3)
7 7KARINA KüHL(0000)ERW 7 6/5:01.092 (3)
8 8SVEN PRAUTZSCH(2136)40+ 8 6/5:15.085 (1)
9 9CHRISTINA SCHMIDT(0000)ERW 9 5/5:03.028 (2)
10 10SASCHA GREßMANN(0000)ERW 10 5/5:30.083 (3)
6
SH Cup OR8 Hobby A-Main
Length: 30:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALEXANDER GRAF(2373)ERW 1 8/5:46.890 (1)
2 2REINER MEHNERT(0000)40+ 2 7/4:51.287 (2)
3 3TOM SAUL(287)JUN 3 7/5:00.177 (3)
4 4FRANK WAGNER(1642)40+ 4 7/5:07.532 (3)
5 5LUIS PAULO ALMEIDA FONTES(3880)ERW 5 7/5:09.071 (1)
6 6DANIEL SPRIE(0245)ERW 6 7/5:10.973 (1)
7 7JENS ELTERMANN(7181)40+ 7 7/5:14.305 (1)
8 8FRANK LUCKMANN(6349)40+ 8 7/5:15.777 (3)
9 9KAI PROSTKA(5102)40+ Bump-Up
10 10SEBASTIAN STARK(1280)40+ Bump-Up
11 11DETLEF HENNING(1799)40+ Bump-Up
12 12KEVIN WINTER(0000)JUN Bump-Up
7
SH Cup OR8 Expert A-Main
Length: 30:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BURAK KILIC(7608)JUG 1 9/5:26.917 (1)
2 2MARCEL KRüGER(0000)ERW 2 9/5:30.751 (2)
3 3BERKAN KILIC(282)JUN 3 8/5:01.432 (3)
4 4FLORIAN MüLLER(1010)ERW 4 8/5:05.515 (1)
5 5ANDRE FILIPE GARCIA ALVES(3878)ERW 5 8/5:13.417 (1)
6 6TIMO ENGELSTäTTER(3552)40+ 6 8/5:13.846 (3)
7 7HEINO MüLLER(1178)40+ 7 8/5:21.497 (1)
8 8CHRISTOPHER TONI BEER(2495)ERW 8 8/5:22.701 (2)
9 9DARIO KRüGER(3137)ERW Bump-Up
10 10DIRK HORN(387)40+ Bump-Up
11 11HANS-PETER BOCK(2384)40+ Bump-Up
12 12DOMINIK DRINKUTH(1906)ERW Bump-Up
Event Stats & Details
Race Track MAC Uetersen Rosenring
Registrations Entries: 42
Drivers: 42
Total Race Laps 2,557
Total Race Time 33 hours, 10 minutes, 13 seconds
close X